sorry, got caught up in the first hour and forgot to share

198. Albert Timmer (NED) Skil-Shimano, departs at 5:00:00 p.m.
186. Niki Terpstra (NED) Team Milram, departs at 5:01:00 p.m.
172. Maxime Bouet (FRA) Agritubel, departs at 5:02:00 p.m.
162. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) Team Katusha, departs at 5:03:00 p.m.
152. Carlos Barredo (ESP) Quick Step, departs at 5:04:00 p.m.
148. Pierre Rolland (FRA) Bbox Bouygues Telecom, departs at 5:05:00 p.m.
138. Marcin Sapa (POL) Lampre - N.G.C, departs at 5:06:00 p.m.
124. Leonardo Duque (COL) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, departs at 5:07:00 p.m.
119. Rigoberto Uran (COL) Caisse d’Epargne, departs at 5:08:00 p.m.
101. Sandy Casar (FRA) Française Des Jeux, departs at 5:09:00 p.m.
099. Frederik Willems (BEL) Liquigas, departs at 5:10:00 p.m.
085. Stephane Goubert (FRA) AG2R La Mondiale, departs at 5:11:00 p.m.
072. Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Team Columbia - High Road, departs at 5:12:00 p.m.
069. Gorka Verdugo (ESP) Euskaltel - Euskadi, departs at 5:13:00 p.m.
054. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN) Garmin - Slipstream, departs at 5:14:00 p.m.
045. Manuel Garate Juan (ESP) Rabobank, departs at 5:15:00 p.m.
039. Jens Voigt (GER) Team Saxo Bank, departs at 5:16:00 p.m.
025. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ) Astana, departs at 5:17:00 p.m.
015. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL) Silence-Lotto, departs at 5:18:00 p.m.
009. Hayden Roulston (NZL) Cervelo Test Team, departs at 5:19:00 p.m.
194. Simon Geschke (GER) Skil-Shimano, departs at 5:20:00 p.m.
188. Fabian Wegmann (GER) Team Milram, departs at 5:21:00 p.m.
176. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP) Agritubel, departs at 5:22:00 p.m.
169. Styn Vandenbergh (BEL) Team Katusha, departs at 5:23:00 p.m.
156. Jérôme Pineau (FRA) Quick Step, departs at 5:24:00 p.m.
149. Yury Trofimov (RUS) Bbox Bouygues Telecom, departs at 5:25:00 p.m.
136. Daniele Righi (ITA) Lampre - N.G.C, departs at 5:26:00 p.m.
128. Amaël Moinard (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, departs at 5:27:00 p.m.
117. Joaquin Rojas Jose (ESP) Caisse d’Epargne, departs at 5:28:00 p.m.
105. Sébastien Joly (FRA) Française Des Jeux, departs at 5:29:00 p.m.
097. Brian Vandborg (DEN) Liquigas, departs at 5:30:00 p.m.
088. Christophe Riblon (FRA) AG2R La Mondiale, departs at 5:31:00 p.m.
078. Mark Renshaw (AUS) Team Columbia - High Road, departs at 5:32:00 p.m.
065. José Oroz Juan (ESP) Euskaltel - Euskadi, departs at 5:33:00 p.m.
055. Martijn Maaskant (NED) Garmin - Slipstream, departs at 5:34:00 p.m.
047. Grischa Niermann (GER) Rabobank, departs at 5:35:00 p.m.
037. Chris Sorensen (DEN) Team Saxo Bank, departs at 5:36:00 p.m.
029. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP) Astana, departs at 5:37:00 p.m.
012. Mickaël Delage (FRA) Silence-Lotto, departs at 5:38:00 p.m.
003. Jose Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP) Cervelo Test Team, departs at 5:39:00 p.m.
195. Jonathan Hivert (FRA) Skil-Shimano, departs at 5:40:00 p.m.
182. Gerald Ciolek (GER) Team Milram, departs at 5:41:00 p.m.
175. Romain Feillu (FRA) Agritubel, departs at 5:42:00 p.m.
165. Serguei Ivanov (RUS) Team Katusha, departs at 5:43:00 p.m.
157. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL) Quick Step, departs at 5:44:00 p.m.
142. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN) Bbox Bouygues Telecom, departs at 5:45:00 p.m.
133. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA) Lampre - N.G.C, departs at 5:46:00 p.m.
127. Sébastien Minard (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, departs at 5:47:00 p.m.
113. Da Costa Rui Alberto Faria (POR) Caisse d’Epargne, departs at 5:48:00 p.m.
106. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA) Française Des Jeux, departs at 5:49:00 p.m.
092. Daniele Bennati (ITA) Liquigas, departs at 5:50:00 p.m.
089. Nicolas Roche (IRL) AG2R La Mondiale, departs at 5:51:00 p.m.
071. Mark Cavendish (GBR) Team Columbia - High Road, departs at 5:52:00 p.m.
068. Amets Txurruka (ESP) Euskaltel - Euskadi, departs at 5:53:00 p.m.
057. Danny Pate (USA) Garmin - Slipstream, departs at 5:54:00 p.m.
046. Robert Gesink (NED) Rabobank, departs at 5:55:00 p.m.
036. Frank Schleck (LUX) Team Saxo Bank, departs at 5:56:00 p.m.
028. Gregory Rast (SUI) Astana, departs at 5:57:00 p.m.
016. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) Silence-Lotto, departs at 5:58:00 p.m.
005. Heinrich Haussler (GER) Cervelo Test Team, departs at 5:59:00 p.m.
196. Thierry Hupond (FRA) Skil-Shimano, departs at 6:00:00 p.m.
185. Christian Knees (GER) Team Milram, departs at 6:01:00 p.m.
177. David Le Lay (FRA) Agritubel, departs at 6:02:00 p.m.
164. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS) Team Katusha, departs at 6:03:00 p.m.
155. Stijn Devolder (BEL) Quick Step, departs at 6:04:00 p.m.
143. William Bonnet (FRA) Bbox Bouygues Telecom, departs at 6:05:00 p.m.
137. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA) Lampre - N.G.C, departs at 6:06:00 p.m.
129. Rémi Pauriol (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, departs at 6:07:00 p.m.
111. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP) Caisse d’Epargne, departs at 6:08:00 p.m.
107. Jérémy Roy (FRA) Française Des Jeux, departs at 6:09:00 p.m.
093. Roman Kreuziger (CZE) Liquigas, departs at 6:10:00 p.m.
087. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) AG2R La Mondiale, departs at 6:11:00 p.m.
074. George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia - High Road, departs at 6:12:00 p.m.
062. Igor Anton (ESP) Euskaltel - Euskadi, departs at 6:13:00 p.m.
059. David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin - Slipstream, departs at 6:14:00 p.m.
043. Antonio Flecha Juan (ESP) Rabobank, departs at 6:15:00 p.m.
038. Nicki Sorensen (DEN) Team Saxo Bank, departs at 6:16:00 p.m.
023. Andréas KlÖden (GER) Astana, departs at 6:17:00 p.m.
018. Johan Van Summeren (BEL) Silence-Lotto, departs at 6:18:00 p.m.
008. Daniel Lancaster Brett (AUS) Cervelo Test Team, departs at 6:19:00 p.m.
193. Koen De Kort (NED) Skil-Shimano, departs at 6:20:00 p.m.
183. Markus Fothen (GER) Team Milram, departs at 6:21:00 p.m.
179. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA) Agritubel, departs at 6:22:00 p.m.
167. Filippo Pozzato (ITA) Team Katusha, departs at 6:23:00 p.m.
153. Tom Boonen (BEL) Quick Step, departs at 6:24:00 p.m.
144. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA) Bbox Bouygues Telecom, departs at 6:25:00 p.m.
135. David Loosli (SUI) Lampre - N.G.C, departs at 6:26:00 p.m.
126. Christophe Kern (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, departs at 6:27:00 p.m.
115. Ivan Gutierrez José (ESP) Caisse d’Epargne, departs at 6:28:00 p.m.
104. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR) Française Des Jeux, departs at 6:29:00 p.m.
095. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) Liquigas, departs at 6:30:00 p.m.
083. Cyril Dessel (FRA) AG2R La Mondiale, departs at 6:31:00 p.m.
079. Michael Rogers (AUS) Team Columbia - High Road, departs at 6:32:00 p.m.
064. Egoi Martinez (ESP) Euskaltel - Euskadi, departs at 6:33:00 p.m.
051. Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Slipstream, departs at 6:34:00 p.m.
042. Stef Clement (NED) Rabobank, departs at 6:35:00 p.m.
031. Andy Schleck (LUX) Team Saxo Bank, departs at 6:36:00 p.m.
027. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR) Astana, departs at 6:37:00 p.m.
017. Broeck Jurgen Van Den (BEL) Silence-Lotto, departs at 6:38:00 p.m.
006. Thor Hushovd (NOR) Cervelo Test Team, departs at 6:39:00 p.m.
191. Cyril Lemoine (FRA) Skil-Shimano, departs at 6:40:00 p.m.
181. Linus Gerdemann (GER) Team Milram, departs at 6:41:30 p.m.
171. Christophe Moreau (FRA) Agritubel, departs at 6:43:00 p.m.
161. Vladimir Karpets (RUS) Team Katusha, departs at 6:44:30 p.m.
151. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) Quick Step, departs at 6:46:00 p.m.
141. Thomas Voeckler (FRA) Bbox Bouygues Telecom, departs at 6:47:30 p.m.
131. Alessandro Ballan (ITA) Lampre - N.G.C, departs at 6:49:00 p.m.
121. David Moncoutie (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, departs at 6:50:30 p.m.
118. Luis-leon Sanchez (ESP) Caisse d’Epargne, departs at 6:52:00 p.m.
103. Anthony Geslin (FRA) Française Des Jeux, departs at 6:53:30 p.m.
091. Franco Pellizotti (ITA) Liquigas, departs at 6:55:00 p.m.
081. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS) AG2R La Mondiale, departs at 6:56:30 p.m.
075. Kim Kirchen (LUX) Team Columbia - High Road, departs at 6:58:00 p.m.
061. Mikel Astarloza (ESP) Euskaltel - Euskadi, departs at 6:59:30 p.m.
058. Bradley Wiggins (GBR) Garmin - Slipstream, departs at 7:01:00 p.m.
041. Denis Menchov (RUS) Rabobank, departs at 7:02:30 p.m.
033. Fabian Cancellara (SUI) Team Saxo Bank, departs at 7:04:00 p.m.
021. Alberto Contador (ESP) Astana, departs at 7:05:30 p.m.
011. Cadel Evans (AUS) Silence-Lotto, departs at 7:07:00 p.m.
001. Carlos Sastre (ESP) Cervelo Test Team, departs at 7:08:30 p.m.